star3.gif Faculty & Staff star3.gif  

Administrators

Mrs. Kyle Langille Email

Mr. Michael Mahoney Email

Administrative Assistants

Mrs. Kathy Paetzold Email
Mrs. Susan Tice Email

Nurse

Mrs. Christine Paulik Email / Website

Mrs. Suzanne Locke Email

PreSchool Team

Mrs. Valerie Cahill Email
Mrs. Guilmartin Email
Mrs. Julie Maloney Email

Kindergarten Team

KINDERGARTEN WEBSITE
Ms. Mildred Mugica 
Email

Mrs. Cortney MacDonald Email

Mrs. Allison Novak Email

 First Grade Team

GRADE 1 WEBSITE 

Mrs. Leanne Clark Email

Mrs.Ashley DuCharme Email

Miss Shyla Francoeur Email
Mrs. Brooke Montwill Email

Second Grade Team

GRADE 2 WEBSITE

Mrs. Sherie Clark Email
Miss Erin Falabella Email
Mrs. Nancy Hicks Email

Mrs. Kathy Gorvin Email

Mrs. Shannon Lacasse Email

Third Grade Team

GRADE 3 WEBSITE

Mrs. Sheila Chouinard Email
Mrs. Kristin Graven Email
Mrs. Sharon Gagnon Email

Mrs. Kimberlee Reich Email

Mrs. Emily Locke Email

Fourth Grade Team

GRADE 4 WEBSITE

Mrs. Jennifer Rousseau Email
Ms. Darlene Sheehan
Email

Mrs. Kristi Rouleau Email

Mrs. Brenda Curtin Email

Fifth Grade Team

GRADE 5 WEBSITE

Mrs. Tanya Ackerman Email

Miss Cummings Email

Mr.  Josh Downing Email

Mrs. Beth Wheeler Email
Mrs. Lisa Saunders Email

Fine Arts Team

FINE ARTS WEBSITE
Mr. Ken Arsenault, Band Email
Mrs. Pat Cauchon, Music
Email

Mr. Evan Johnson, PE Email

Mrs. Shaunna O'Neil, TIA Email 
Miss Lauren Coulter Email, Librarian / Library Website

Miss Julie Slattery, Art Email

Student Assistance Team

Ms. Cindy Collishaw, OT/PT Email
Mrs. Judy Cummings, ILA
Email

Mrs. Rina Drake, OT/PT Email
Mrs. Amy McCartney OT/PT Email

Mrs. Julie Goulet, Speech Email
Miss Marianne O'Connor, Guidance Email

Mrs. Maureen Gambaccini, Guidance Email
Mrs. Melissa Thomas, Guidance Email

Mrs. Anne Price, Psychologist Email

Mrs. Dianne Roosen, Speech Email
Ms. Jennifer Thomas, Speech Email
Mrs. Danielle Russell, Special Education
Email
Mrs. Kathleen DuDevoir, Special Education Email
Mrs. Elizabeth Matthews, Special Eduation Email

Paraprofessionals

Mrs. Kimberly Ahearn

Mrs. Lorraine Alfred

Ms. Linda Anderson
Ms. Deborah Andrews

Mrs. Linda Beaudoin

Mrs. Cathy Brucks
Mrs. Mary Carbonneau

Mrs. Cindy Detering Email

Mrs. Mary Dodge
Mrs. Simone Donahue

Mrs. Susan Fenlon

Mrs. Amy Grabowski
Mrs. Denny Harris

Mrs. Kelly Hyde

Mr. Peter Ingeneri

Mrs. Linda Lavoie
Mrs. Diane Lyon
Mrs. Karen Marison

Mrs. Ruth Levy-Meyer Email

Mrs. Lena Pinheiro

Mrs. Ivete Raimundo

Mrs. Mary Sordillo
Mrs. Angela Taranto-Kelley

Mrs. Elizabeth Trapani

Cafeteria

Mrs. Susan Deane
Mrs.
Karen Lawless 
Mrs. Mary Lewis (Site Coordinator)
Mrs. Elaine Swanson

Mrs. Susan Winkler

Monitors

Mrs.  Linda Demers
Mrs. Denise Dube

Mrs. Ann Karbassi Email

Mrs. Tammie Murphy
Mrs. Alicia Murray

Custodial

 

Mr. Robert Anastas
Mr. Thang Nguyen (Head Custodian) Email

Mr. Dan Brault

Mr. Roger Duhamel

Crossing Guards

Mrs. Susan Allen
Mrs. Debra Martell

last updated August 2013